Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akp 3/25 26 Restoration To Baitarani Left Embankment From Akhuapada To Korkora Including Construction Of Gadas.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CDAID_117856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 77200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akhuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551991 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-17/23-24 restoration to ce no. 5(b) a on baitarani left embankment near akhuapada.
Canal improvement
Read moreAkp-3/25-26 protection to scoured bank on baitarani left embankment near jagulai temple including bathing ghat.
Embankment protection
Read moreAkp-35/25-26 restoration to gandhighat tre on baitarani left from sahoo sahi to jagannath temple.
Restoration work
Read moreAce,ec-ii jpd 07 of 2023-24 improvement to communication facility on ce no.5(b)a on baitarani left embankment from akhuapada to nereda.
Road work
Read moreAkp-1/25-26 protection to scoured bank of baitarani left bank at village kuli.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-27/23-24 restoration to ce no. 5(b)a on baitarani left embankment near village banasta.
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-40/23-24 restoration to ce no. 5(b)a on baitarani left embankment near village ambogadia.
Canal improvement
Read moreAkp-p-35/25-26 restoration to oae no.11(abcd)b on baitarani left ( construction of protection wall near anandpur and kacheribadi)
Restoration work
Read moreRestoration to left embankment including service road of river bogi near kelua
Earth work, admixture
Read moreJjpr-1/24-25 restoration to ce no.5(b) a on baitarani left embankment from rd 7000 m to 7140m.
Canal embankment restoration
Read moreof your Industry type