Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akp 3/25 26 Protection To Scoured Bank On Baitarani Left Embankment Near Jagulai Temple Including Bathing Ghat.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CDAID_114437_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 55200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akhuapada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543020 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akp-1/25-26 protection to scoured bank of baitarani left bank at village kuli.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-19/23-24 protection to scoured bank on korakara raghunathpur tre on baitarani left embankment near korakara siba mandir.
Embankment protection
Read moreAce,ec-ii jpd 27 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on baitarani left embankment from mahespur to dadeswar.
Bank protection work
Read moreJjpr-14/23-24 protection to scoured bank on baitarani right embankment near duttapur.
Embankment protection
Read moreAkp-3/25-26 restoration to baitarani left embankment from akhuapada to korkora including construction of gadas.
Embankment protection
Read more1-scoured bank protection to brahmani left embankment at village durgapur
Earth work, dumping and packing
Read moreJjpr-5/23-24 protection to scoured bank on baitarani right embankment near pallasahi bridge.
Embankment protection
Read moreProtection to scoured bank bodak tintor tre on baitarani left from doharapatna to bodak.
Bank protection work
Read moreof your Industry type