Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 19/23 24 Protection To Scoured Bank On Korakara Raghunathpur Tre On Baitarani Left Embankment Near Korakara Siba Mandir.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_98795_15 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.11/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 38600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-44/23-24 protection to scoured bank on pallasahi duttapur tre on baitarani right embankment near akhuasahi.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-18/23-24 protection to scoured bank on pallasahi duttapur tre on baitarani right embankment near dewanipatana school.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-26/23-24 protection to scoured bank on pallasahi duttapur tre on baitarani right embankment near village sasana.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-14/23-24 protection to scoured bank on baitarani right embankment near duttapur.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-5/23-24 protection to scoured bank on baitarani right embankment near pallasahi bridge.
Embankment protection
Read moreProtection to scoured bank bodak tintor tre on baitarani left from doharapatna to bodak.
Bank protection work
Read moreJjpr-5/23-24 protection to scoured bank of mamadula tala astak tre on baitarani left providing concrete step near balipatana bridge.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-3/23-24 protection to scoured bank on oae no. 6(abcd) b on baitarani left embankment near suka jena high school.
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type