Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chitrotpala Left Embankment From Rd 27.000 Km To 43.300 Km (From Korua To Mandia Raghabpur)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chitrotpala Left Embankment From Rd 27.000 Km To 43.300 Km (From Korua To Mandia Raghabpur)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/31 of 2023-24 (On-line) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Eastern Circle-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 984 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreImprovement to chitrotpala left embankment from rd 27.000km to 43.300km (from korua to mandia raghabpur).
Improvement to chitrotpala left embankment from rd 27.000km to 43.300km (from korua to mandia raghabpur).
Read moreProtection to scoured bank and improvement to service road on chitrotpala left embankment from narasinghapur to narayanpur
Protection to scoured bank and improvement to service road on chitrotpala left embankment from narasinghapur to narayanpur
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on chitrotpala left from rd 5.690km to 5.790km near village nagaspur and improvement of gadas in between rd 15.800km to 16.500km on right embankment and from rd 1.800km to 3.350km on left embankment of river chitrotpala nea
Protection to scoured bank on chitrotpala left from rd 5.690km to 5.790km near village nagaspur and improvement of gadas in between rd 15.800km to 16.500km on right embankment and from rd 1.800km to 3.350km on left embankment of river chitrotpala nea
Read moreRaising and strengtening on chitrotpala left embankment from rd 48.770 km (working rd 00 to 0.780 km near village narayanpur gherry) for the year 2023-24
Raising and strengtening on chitrotpala left embankment from rd 48.770 km (working rd 00 to 0.780 km near village narayanpur gherry) for the year 2023-24
Read more(7) improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kandha to sasang
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from kandha to sasang
Read more(6) improvement to mahanadi left embankment from baliput to ranibhuin
Improvement to mahanadi left embankment from baliput to ranibhuin
Read morePid-127 restoration to embankment from nagan nageswar temple on luna left embankment from rd 00km to 1.500km.
Restoration to embankment from nagan nageswar temple on luna left embankment from rd 00km to 1.500km.
Read morePid-62,restoration to embankment from nagan nageswar temple on luna left embankment from rd 00km to 1.500km.
Restoration to embankment from nagan nageswar temple on luna left embankment from rd 00km to 1.500km.
Read moreof your Industry type