Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Raising And Strengtening On Chitrotpala Left Embankment From Rd 48.770 Km (Working Rd 00 To 0.780 Km Near Village Narayanpur Gherry) For The Year 2023 24
Description
Raising And Strengtening On Chitrotpala Left Embankment From Rd 48.770 Km (Working Rd 00 To 0.780 Km Near Village Narayanpur Gherry) For The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CELBB_96061_13
Reference
Number
MND- 08 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 26600
Tender Value -
Place O/O THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, MND-I, JAGATPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.