Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 45/01 To P 45/04 (04 X Or Md Accn), Bldg No P 274 (Single Jco Living) And Other Sanctioned Works Under Age B/R I At Nams (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 45/01 To P 45/04 (04 X Or Md Accn), Bldg No P 274 
(Single Jco Living) And Other Sanctioned Works Under Age B/R I At Nams (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_754462_3 |
|
Reference Number |
GE NAMS-93/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NAMS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=854496 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no p-18 single jco accn at nams
Spl repair of bldg no p-18 single jco accn at nams
Read moreSpl repair of or living bldg no p-26 (otm) at nams
Spl repair of or living bldg no p-26 (otm) at nams
Read moreSpl repair to toilets and bathrooms in bldg no p-10, p-11 and certain sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair to toilets and bathrooms in bldg no p-10, p-11 and certain sanctioned works at nams
Read moreSpl repair in bldg no p-6e incl bathrooms of armd regt and other sanctioned work at nams
Spl repair in bldg no p-6e incl bathrooms of armd regt and other sanctioned work at nams
Read moreSpl repair in bldg no p-6e incl bathrooms of armd regt and other sanctioned work at nams
Spl repair in bldg no p-6e incl bathrooms of armd regt and other sanctioned work at nams
Read moreSpl repair to jco living bldg at zangli under ge 874 ews
Spl repair to jco living bldg at zangli under ge 874 ews
Read moreSpl repair of bldg p-05 or md accn at khetrapal enclave of mech inf and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair of bldg p-05 or md accn at khetrapal enclave of mech inf and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-30/4, p-30/5 and p-30/6 cook house of punjab and other sanctioned work at nams
Spl repair of bldg no p-30/4, p-30/5and p-30/6 cook house of punjab and other sanctioned work at nams
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p 117 single jco living at trg bn at ranikhet under ge ranikhet
Spl repair of bldg no p 117 single jco living at trg bn at ranikhet under ge ranikhet
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave 
 and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreof your Industry type