Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No P 18 Single Jco Accn At Nams
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No P 18 Single Jco Accn At Nams
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/ASR-63/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NAMS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774193 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-45/01 to p-45/04 (04 x or md accn), bldg no p-274 (single jco living) and other sanctioned works under age b/r-i at nams (3rd call)
Spl repair to bldg no p-45/01 to p-45/04 (04 x or md accn), bldg no p-274 
 (single jco living) and other sanctioned works under age b/r-i at nams (3rd call)
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-28 (sp coy) in otm accn of 9 punjab at nams
Spl repair to bldg no p-28 (sp coy) in otm accn of 9 punjab at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np47 jco md accn at old albert ekka enclave and spl repair to bldg no np02 single offr accn under ge south udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no np47 jco md accn at old albert ekka enclave and spl repair to bldg no np02 single offr accn under ge south udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-34 (single jco accn ) (16 qtrs ) of 501 asc bn at patiala mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-34 (single jco accn ) (16 qtrs ) of 501 asc bn at patiala mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-31 single jco accn and certain revenue and minor works under ge(n) patiala
Spl repair of bldg no p-31 single jco accn and certain revenue and minor works under ge(n) patiala
Read moreof your Industry type