Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Or Md Accn Bldg No P07 Khetrapal Enclave At Nams
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Or Md Accn Bldg No P07 Khetrapal Enclave At Nams
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/ASR-71/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NAMS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=776622 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreSpl repair of bldg p-05 or md accn at khetrapal enclave of mech inf and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair of bldg p-05 or md accn at khetrapal enclave of mech inf and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-17 at paleram enclave of 21 kumaon at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-17 at paleram enclave of 21 kumaon at nams
Read moreCertain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Certain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Read moreCertain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave, md accn of armd regt and roy choudhary enclave and rane enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Certain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave, md accn of armd regt and roy choudhary enclave and rane enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave 
 and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreof your Industry type