Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Bldg P 05 Or Md Accn At Khetrapal Enclave Of Mech Inf And Other Sanctioned Works At Nams
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Bldg P 05 Or Md Accn At Khetrapal Enclave Of Mech Inf And Other Sanctioned Works At Nams
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_664436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE NAMS-57/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NAMS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743037 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to bldg no p-06 or md accn khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreCertain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Certain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave 
 and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreCertain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave, md accn of armd regt and roy choudhary enclave and rane enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Certain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave, md accn of armd regt and roy choudhary enclave and rane enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-17 at paleram enclave of 21 kumaon at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-17 at paleram enclave of 21 kumaon at nams
Read moreSpl repair of re-wiring of md accn of armd regt and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair of re-wiring of md accn of armd regt and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreReplacement of pvc pipes to gi pipes at md accn at new red colony and provn of compound wall with gate for bldg. no p-9 at khetrapal enclave and other sanctioned works at nams
Replacement of pvc pipes to gi pipes at md accn at new red colony and provn of compound wall with gate for bldg. no p-9 at khetrapal enclave and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-18 single jco accn at nams
Spl repair of bldg no p-18 single jco accn at nams
Read moreSpl repair of otm accn bldg no t-271 and t-257 of lt regt and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair of otm accn bldg no t-271 and t-257 of lt regt and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreof your Industry type