Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 06 Or Md Accn Khetrapal Enclave At Nams
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No P 06 Or Md Accn Khetrapal Enclave At Nams
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_722918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE NAMS-67/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE NAMS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=809231 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p07 khetrapal enclave at nams
Read moreSpl repair of bldg p-05 or md accn at khetrapal enclave of mech inf and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair of bldg p-05 or md accn at khetrapal enclave of mech inf and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-17 at paleram enclave of 21 kumaon at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-17 at paleram enclave of 21 kumaon at nams
Read moreSpl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave and other sanctioned works at nams
Spl repair to or md accn bldg no p-21/01 to p-21/08 at nirman enclave 
 and other sanctioned works at nams
Read moreCertain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Certain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Read moreCertain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave, md accn of armd regt and roy choudhary enclave and rane enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Certain repair to md accn of khetrapal enclave, md accn of armd regt and roy choudhary enclave and rane enclave under age b/r-ii at nams
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-21 (fafa) or md accn at jadunath enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Spl repairs to bldg no p-21 (fafa) or md accn at jadunath enclave under ge (north) udhampur
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. p-25 (16 or md accn) at jadunath enclave under ge (north) udhampur.
Spl repair to bldg no. p-25 (16 or md accn) at jadunath enclave under ge (north) udhampur.
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
Spl repairs to bldg no p-24 (or md accn) of bikram
 enclave under ge (south) udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type