Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spl Repair To Or Md Accn Bldg No P 21/01 To P 21/08 At Nirman Enclave And Other Sanctioned Works At Nams
Description
Spl Repair To Or Md Accn Bldg No P 21/01 To P 21/08 At Nirman Enclave &#X0d And Other Sanctioned Works At Nams&#X0d
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_741221_1
Reference
Number
GE NAMS-87/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 99400
Tender Value -
Place GE NAMS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829985

Start Date December 08, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2025

Expired 264 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.