Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Pazhayamplathpadi Ammaveedu Road Maintenance In Ward 19 Pro.No 405/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Pazhayamplathpadi Ammaveedu Road Maintenance In Ward 19 Pro.No 405/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607623_4
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (1)- 44
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9785
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130802

Start Date December 29, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.