Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ambala Colony Pullamplayil Road Concrete In Ward 19 Pro.No 298/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ambala Colony Pullamplayil Road Concrete In Ward 19 Pro.No 298/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609256_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 35 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony - pullamplayil road concrete in ward-19-pro.no 298/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony - pullamplayil road concrete in ward-19-pro.no 298/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- ambalam colony pullamplayil road tarring and re concreting in ward 19 pro.no 523/25-2024-25 ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan- ambalam colony pullamplayil&#x0d road tarring and re concreting in ward 19&#x0d pro.no 523/25-2024-25 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality krishi bhavan basic facilities improvements- pro.no.499/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality krishi bhavan basic facilities improvements- pro.no.499/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type