Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Krishi Bhavan Basic Facilities Improvements Pro.No.499/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Krishi Bhavan Basic Facilities Improvements Pro.No.499/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_685158_1
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (18)- 8
Tender Fee 720
EMD 8158
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169885

Start Date January 30, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 07/02/2025

Expired 576 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.