Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ambala Colony Mavadi Road Retarring Side Concrete In Ward 19 Pro.No.306/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Ambala Colony Mavadi Road Retarring Side Concrete In Ward 19 Pro.No.306/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607809_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 56 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony mavadi road retarring side concrete in ward 19 pro.no.306/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony - pullamplayil road concrete in ward-19-pro.no 298/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony - pullamplayil road concrete in ward-19-pro.no 298/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony - pullamplayil road concrete in ward-19-pro.no 298/24-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ambala colony - pullamplayil road concrete in ward-19-pro.no 298/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ettupara mullukattil road retarring in ward-25- pro.no.297/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ettupara mullukattil road retarring in ward-25- pro.no 297/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality karingottipadi appankulangara road retarring in ward 2 pro.no 265/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality karingottipadi appankulangara road retarring in ward 2 pro.no 265/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality thundathil valel road retarring in ward-15- pro.no 383/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type