Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Pazhayamplathpadi Ammaveedu Road Maintenance In Ward 19 Pro.No 405/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Pazhayamplathpadi Ammaveedu Road Maintenance In Ward 19 Pro.No 405/24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607623_1
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (1)- 44
Tender Fee 865
EMD 9785
Tender Value -
Place Ettumanoor Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.