Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hiradpada Dabhosa Road V.R. 48 Ch. 1/00 To 1/300 Tal Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hiradpada Dabhosa Road V.R. 48 Ch. 1/00 To 1/300 Tal Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PALGH_1285152_3 |
|
Reference Number |
24/EE/WD/ZPPAL/TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 14227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2210248 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hiradpada to sarsun road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to hiradpada to sarsun road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr 51 to hiradpada dhabdhaba road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr 51 to hiradpada dhabdhaba road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of new road sh 77 to dadar kopara khardi to dabhosa to mdr 17 road odr 37 at ch 2/00 to 3/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Construction of new road sh 77 to dadar kopara khardi to dabhosa to mdr 17 road odr 37 at ch 2/00 to 3/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreSt and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
St and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement nyahale bk to tongirpada road (vr 146) ch 1/00 to 1/360 tal jawhar district palghar
Improvement nyahale bk to tongirpada road (vr 146) ch 1/00 to 1/360 tal jawhar district palghar
Read moreConstruction of mulitipurpose hall in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of mulitipurpose hall in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of toilet block unit in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of toilet block unit in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement chamilpada to nayahale bk road vr 48 at ch 0/500 to 1/000 taluka jawhar district palghar
Improvement chamilpada to nayahale bk road vr 48 at ch 0/500 to 1/000 taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreImprovement to pavanmal gaon road ch 0/00 to 0/280 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement to pavanmal gaon road ch 0/00 to 0/280 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreof your Industry type