Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Chamilpada To Nayahale Bk Road Vr 48 At Ch 0/500 To 1/000 Taluka Jawhar District Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Chamilpada To Nayahale Bk Road Vr 48 At Ch 0/500 To 1/000 Taluka Jawhar District Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_939011_12 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreImprovement nyahale bk to tongirpada road (vr 146) ch 1/00 to 1/360 tal jawhar district palghar
Improvement nyahale bk to tongirpada road (vr 146) ch 1/00 to 1/360 tal jawhar district palghar
Read moreImprovement to vr 51 to hiradpada dhabdhaba road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr 51 to hiradpada dhabdhaba road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of kastipada to wanganpada road vr-130, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement of kastipada to wanganpada road vr-130, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr 66 savaricha gharta to pawanmal road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr 66 savaricha gharta to pawanmal road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 4/000 to 6/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to tamsai pohade bahadoli road vr- 121 km 4/000 to 6/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreBahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Bahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Read moreRenovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Renovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreConstructiobn of nh-47 to dongarml road vr-56 km 0/000 to 1/500 in - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Constructiobn of nh-47 to dongarml road vr-56 km 0/000 to 1/500 in - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of nh-08 to mendhavan road vr-58 km 0/000 to 0/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Construction of nh-08 to mendhavan road vr-58 km 0/000 to 0/500 at - taluka-palghar district - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type