Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Road Sh 77 To Dadar Kopara Khardi To Dabhosa To Mdr 17 Road Odr 37 At Ch 2/00 To 3/00 Taluka Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Road Sh 77 To Dadar Kopara Khardi To Dabhosa To Mdr 17 Road Odr 37 At Ch 2/00 To 3/00 Taluka Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_968813_3 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hiradpada dabhosa road v.r. 48 ch. 1/00 to 1/300 tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of hiradpada dabhosa road v.r. 48 ch. 1/00 to 1/300 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of mulitipurpose hall in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of mulitipurpose hall in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete bandhara dadar kopara 1 2 3 4 5 tal.jawar dist palghar
Document including in envelope no 1 is tender document
Read moreConstruction of toilet block unit in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of toilet block unit in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreImprovement vanwasi to kundachapada road vr157 ch0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement vanwasi to kundachapada road vr157 ch0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of zap dhondpada to nandgaon km. 0/00 to 2/00. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Construction of zap dhondpada to nandgaon km. 0/00 to 2/00. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of kolshyachapada to sutarpada road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 2/00)
Construction of kolshyachapada to sutarpada road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 2/00)
Read moreStrengthening concreting to kaner koshimbe to khardi doliv vaitarna dahisar kaner road odr 107 ch 0/138 to 1/00 tal vasai district palghar
Strengthening concreting to kaner koshimbe to khardi doliv vaitarna dahisar kaner road odr 107 ch 0/138 to 1/00 tal vasai district palghar
Read moreof your Industry type