Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Concreting To Kaner Koshimbe To Khardi Doliv Vaitarna Dahisar Kaner Road Odr 107 Ch 0/138 To 1/00 Tal Vasai District Palghar
|
| Description |
Strengthening Concreting To Kaner Koshimbe To Khardi Doliv Vaitarna Dahisar Kaner Road Odr 107 Ch 0/138 To 1/00 Tal Vasai District Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_939450_11 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rennovation of kaner samajmandir building including partitions for making aarogyamandir at kaner khardi road in w no 1 in prabhag samiti c in vvcmc area
Complete rennovation of &#x0d kaner samajmandir building including &#x0d partitions for making aarogyamandir at &#x0d kaner khardi road in w no 1 in prabhag &#x0d samiti c in vvcmc area
Read moreStbt to ambhan bhusalpada road vr 107 km 1/100 to 1/900 tal palghar dist palghar
Stbt to ambhan bhusalpada road vr 107 km 1/100 to 1/900 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c pipe gutter from xavier machado to godibaav at vadavli in w.no.107 in vvcmc area
Construction of r.c.c pipe gutter &#x0d from xavier machado to godibaav at vadavli in &#x0d w.no.107 in vvcmc area
Read moreProviding wbm to sidepatti and asphalting from kiravli cremoterium to vadavli kharpada in w.no.107 in v v c m c area
Providing wbm to sidepatti and &#x0d asphalting from kiravli cremoterium to vadavli kharpada in w.no.107 in v v c m c area
Read moreSupplying and erecting street light pole from ornes furtyado to nilesh patil house at kirawali in ward no 107 at various location under vasai
Supplying and erecting street light pole from ornes furtyado to nilesh patil house at kirawali in ward no 107 at various location under vasai
Read moreDahisar - old paddy 1 to 12, 22 and 23 reserved for majur kamgar sahkari sanstha from palghar dist only
Dahisar - old paddy 1 to 12, 22 and 23 reserved for majur kamgar sahkari sanstha from palghar dist only
Read moreConstruction of new road sh 77 to dadar kopara khardi to dabhosa to mdr 17 road odr 37 at ch 2/00 to 3/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Construction of new road sh 77 to dadar kopara khardi to dabhosa to mdr 17 road odr 37 at ch 2/00 to 3/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31 road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist - palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Improvement to chinchare ravate borshati kirat nagzari&#x0d nihe katale masvan dhuktan bahadoli dahisar to mdr-31&#x0d road mdr-112 km 0/000 to 3/000, in tal - palghar dist -&#x0d palghar. (widening 3.75 to 5.50 m).
Read moreS.t depo to parnaka arnala virar kaner shirsad ambadi s.h. no 81 km 21/650 to 22/150 junction improvement to concrete road and construction of concrete gutter taluka-vasai, district palghar.
S.t depo to parnaka arnala virar kaner shirsad ambadi s.h. no 81 km 21/650 to 22/150 junction improvement to concrete road and construction of concrete gutter taluka-vasai, districtpalghar.
Read moreImprovement navapur dandi uchali patharali navi delvadi msh-4 to dahisar tarphe tarapur road km 10/000 to 15/000 in taluka- district-palghar.
Improvement navapur dandi uchali patharali navi delvadi msh-4 to dahisar tarphe tarapur road km 10/000 to 15/000 in taluka- district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type