Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block Unit In Government Tribal Ashram School Complex At Dabhosa Tal Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block Unit In Government Tribal Ashram School Complex At Dabhosa Tal Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915847_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 7 for 2023-24 UEE |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of mulitipurpose hall in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of mulitipurpose hall in government tribal ashram school complex at dabhosa tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of 1 unit toilet block and repairs drainage line in government ashram school complex at wangani tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of 1 unit toilet block and repairs drainage line in government ashram school complex at wangani tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreRepairs to compound wall in government ashram school complex at sakur tal jawhar dist palghar
Repairs to compound wall in government ashram school complex at sakur tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed in government ashram school complex at sakur tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of kitchen shed in government ashram school complex at sakur tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of sick room in government ashram school complex at karhey tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of sick room in government ashram school complex at karhey tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of one shed in government ashram school complex at nandgaon tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of one shed in government ashram school complex at nandgaon tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of hiradpada dabhosa road v.r. 48 ch. 1/00 to 1/300 tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of hiradpada dabhosa road v.r. 48 ch. 1/00 to 1/300 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreProviding rainwater harvesting for govt tribal ashram school at dabheri tal jawhar dist palghar
Providing rainwater harvesting for govt tribal ashram school at dabheri tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type