Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Nyahale Bk To Tongirpada Road (Vr 146) Ch 1/00 To 1/360 Tal Jawhar District Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Nyahale Bk To Tongirpada Road (Vr 146) Ch 1/00 To 1/360 Tal Jawhar District Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_939011_18 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
St and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement chamilpada to nayahale bk road vr 48 at ch 0/500 to 1/000 taluka jawhar district palghar
Improvement chamilpada to nayahale bk road vr 48 at ch 0/500 to 1/000 taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nyahale tokarkhand pawarpada zap road taluka jawhar district palghar.
S.t.b.t. to nyahale tokarkhand pawarpada zap road taluka jawhar district palghar.
Read moreImprovement to nyahale to wanganpada road vr130 ch 3/675 to 4/525 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement to nyahale to wanganpada road vr130 ch 3/675 to 4/525 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of vavangani vinval borale jamsar nyahale budruk to nyahale khurd tokarkhand nandgan adoshi khodala ch no 3/500 to 4/000 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement of vavangani vinval borale jamsar nyahale budruk to nyahale khurd tokarkhand nandgan adoshi khodala ch no 3/500 to 4/000 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh 72 to pasodipada road vr 17 chn 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Improvement of sh 72 to pasodipada road vr 17 chn 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreProviding strengthening and bt surface to borale dhivanda road vr 122 at ch 4/00 to 5/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Providing strengthening and bt surface to borale dhivanda road vr 122 at ch 4/00 to 5/00 taluka jawhar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of hiradpada dabhosa road v.r. 48 ch. 1/00 to 1/300 tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of hiradpada dabhosa road v.r. 48 ch. 1/00 to 1/300 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreStbt to aagarwadi vilangi road (vr 167) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. dist. palghar.
Stbt to aagarwadi vilangi road (vr 167) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. dist. palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type