Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strengthening And Bt Surface To Borale Dhivanda Road Vr 122 At Ch 4/00 To 5/00 Taluka Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Providing Strengthening And Bt Surface To Borale Dhivanda Road Vr 122 At Ch 4/00 To 5/00 Taluka Jawhar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_968813_2 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 17481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kharwand vadpada borale road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to kharwand vadpada borale road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreSt and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
St and bt bopadari approach road vr 2 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to vr 51 to hiradpada dhabdhaba road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr 51 to hiradpada dhabdhaba road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of kastipada to wanganpada road vr-130, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement of kastipada to wanganpada road vr-130, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr 66 savaricha gharta to pawanmal road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr 66 savaricha gharta to pawanmal road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreBahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Bahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Read moreRenovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Renovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to chamilpada biwaldhar road. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreConstruction of zap dhondpada to nandgaon km. 0/00 to 2/00. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Construction of zap dhondpada to nandgaon km. 0/00 to 2/00. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type