Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Ooruttambalam Idathara Road Improvement And Cheruvattiyoorkonam Road Retarring In Ward Xxi Project No. 142/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Ooruttambalam Idathara Road Improvement And Cheruvattiyoorkonam Road Retarring In Ward Xxi Project No. 142/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - ooruttambalam-idathara kshethram road retarring in ward xx-project no. 73/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - ooruttambalam-idathara kshethram road retarring in ward xx-project no. 73/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23&#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of toilet complex at govt. ups, ooruttambalam-project no. 152/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of toilet complex at govt. ups, ooruttambalam-project no. 152/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of navodhana park at govt. ups, ooruttambalam-project no. 153/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of navodhana park at govt. ups, ooruttambalam-project no. 153/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24- kuzhivila - bhajanamadom- anappad road retarring in ward i-project no. 57/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24- kuzhivila - bhajanamadom- anappad road retarring in ward i-project no. 57/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - bharanyarakuzhyachathukonam road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 95/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - bharanyarakuzhyachathukonam road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 95/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - kadambanattukonamvalloor road and chenniyode water tank road retarring in ward xii-project no. 128/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - kadambanattukonamvalloor road and chenniyode water tank road retarring in ward xii-project no. 128/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - souhritha nagar-valiyavila road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 56/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - souhritha nagar-valiyavila road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 56/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24- mukkannoor-chencheri road, koovalassery kottarakonam-mahadeva road and pappacode-puthuval road retarring in ward xvii-project no. 59/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24- mukkannoor-chencheri road, koovalassery kottarakonam-mahadeva road and pappacode-puthuval road retarring in ward xvii-project no. 59/23
Read moreof your Industry type