Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Navodhana Park At Govt. Ups, Ooruttambalam Project No. 153/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Navodhana Park At Govt. Ups, Ooruttambalam Project No. 153/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of toilet complex at govt. ups, ooruttambalam-project no. 152/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of toilet complex at govt. ups, ooruttambalam-project no. 152/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - ooruttambalam-idathara kshethram road retarring in ward xx-project no. 73/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - ooruttambalam-idathara kshethram road retarring in ward xx-project no. 73/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - ooruttambalam idathara road improvement and cheruvattiyoorkonam road retarring in ward xxi-project no. 142/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - ooruttambalam idathara road improvement and cheruvattiyoorkonam road retarring in ward xxi-project no. 142/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - beatification of maranalloor crematorium and other allied works-project no. 145/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - beatification of maranalloor crematorium and other allied works-project no. 145/23
Read moreof your Industry type