Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Community Thumboormuzhi In Maranalloor Gp Project No. 256/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Community Thumboormuzhi In Maranalloor Gp Project No. 256/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602196_22 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of mcf building-project no. 294/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of mcf building-project no. 294/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - beatification of maranalloor crematorium and other allied works-project no. 145/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - beatification of maranalloor crematorium and other allied works-project no. 145/23
Read moreof your Industry type