Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Take A Break Building At Maranalloor Gp Project No. 276/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Take A Break Building At Maranalloor Gp Project No. 276/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602196_20 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2145 |
| EMD | 24322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ambalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Ambalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakoth gp 2023-24 take a break poorthikaranam - project no.247/23-24
Civil work
Read moreAnnual project 2023 2024 project no 69 punnapra south gp take a break
Annual project 2023 2024 project no 69 punnapra south gp take a break
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break -electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp(pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of mcf building-project no. 294/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of mcf building-project no. 294/23
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreProject no-169/24 - renovation of take a break building in kaduthuruthy gp
Renovation of take a break building in kaduthuruthy gp
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type