Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall To Homeo Hospital Project No. 151/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Compound Wall To Homeo Hospital Project No. 151/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602196_13 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - homeo hospital amma veedu wiring and toilet construction-project no. 141/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - homeo hospital amma veedu wiring and toilet construction-project no. 141/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of compound wall to govt. ups, russelpuram-project no. 269/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Read morePro.no 69/23-34 construction of compound wall for homeo hospital in kanakkary gp
Pro.no 69/23-34 construction of compound wall for homeo hospital in kanakkary gp
Read moreTv puram gp construction of compound wall at homeo hospital
Tv puram gp construction of compound wall at homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type