Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Beatification Of Maranalloor Crematorium And Other Allied Works Project No. 145/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Beatification Of Maranalloor Crematorium And Other Allied Works Project No. 145/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602196_25 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Read moreProject no.349/23-24renovation works of crematorium in erathu gp
Project no.349/23-24renovation works of crematorium in erathu gp
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2022-23- liquid waste disposal at public places-project no. 288/23
Maranalloor gp- 2022-23- liquid waste disposal at public places-project no. 288/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of mcf building-project no. 294/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of mcf building-project no. 294/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Read moreof your Industry type