Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Karanamcode Idathara Road Retarring And Kavunada Cheenivila Road Retarring In Ward 20 Project No. 304/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Karanamcode Idathara Road Retarring And Kavunada Cheenivila Road Retarring In Ward 20 Project No. 304/23&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641845_12 |
|
Reference Number |
34/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017940 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - ooruttambalam-idathara kshethram road retarring in ward xx-project no. 73/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - ooruttambalam-idathara kshethram road retarring in ward xx-project no. 73/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - ooruttambalam idathara road improvement and cheruvattiyoorkonam road retarring in ward xxi-project no. 142/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - ooruttambalam idathara road improvement and cheruvattiyoorkonam road retarring in ward xxi-project no. 142/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - cheenivila-kattuvila road idavazhi concreting in ward ii-project no. 247/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - cheenivila-kattuvila road idavazhi concreting in ward ii-project no. 247/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi (cheenivila anganwadi no. 39) -project no. 155/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - construction of baby friendly toilet in anganwadi (cheenivila anganwadi no. 39) -project no. 155/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24- kuzhivila - bhajanamadom- anappad road retarring in ward i-project no. 57/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24- kuzhivila - bhajanamadom- anappad road retarring in ward i-project no. 57/23
Read moreProject no 304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
Project no 304/23-24-kizhakke banglaw road retarring in ward 9
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023- 24 - construction of compound wall to cheenivila anganvady no. 39 in ward ii-project no. 123/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023- 24 - construction of compound wall to cheenivila anganvady no. 39 in ward ii-project no. 123/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - kadambanattukonamvalloor road and chenniyode water tank road retarring in ward xii-project no. 128/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - kadambanattukonamvalloor road and chenniyode water tank road retarring in ward xii-project no. 128/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Read moreof your Industry type