Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Mukkannoor Chencheri Road, Koovalassery Kottarakonam Mahadeva Road And Pappacode Puthuval Road Retarring In Ward Xvii Project No. 59/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Mukkannoor Chencheri Road, Koovalassery Kottarakonam Mahadeva Road And Pappacode Puthuval Road Retarring In Ward Xvii Project No. 59/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2023-24 completion of vandannoor chencheri road in maranalloor gp
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2023-24 completion of vandannoor chencheri road in maranalloor gp
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 koovalassery kshetram road in maranalloor gp malayinkeezhu division project no 496/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-tvpm dp 2022-23 eelam vilakam chencheri road maranalloor gram panchayat division malayinkeezhu project no 1264/23
Road
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads - 2023-24 - koovalassery chenniyodu chirathalaikkal road tarring in maranalloor gp-kattakkada lac-general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender 10 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Retender 10 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - bharanyarakuzhyachathukonam road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 95/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - bharanyarakuzhyachathukonam road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 95/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - souhritha nagar-valiyavila road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 56/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - souhritha nagar-valiyavila road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 56/23
Read moreRayamangalam gp 53/23-24 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Rayamangalam gp 53/23-24 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - karanamcode idathara road retarring and kavunada cheenivila road retarring in ward 20-project no. 304/23&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type