Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Bharanyarakuzhy Achathukonam Road Improvement In Ward Xvii Project No. 95/23
|
| Description |
Maranalloor Gp 2023 24 Bharanyarakuzhy Achathukonam Road Improvement In Ward Xvii Project No. 95/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Maranalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - souhritha nagar-valiyavila road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 56/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - souhritha nagar-valiyavila road improvement in ward xvii-project no. 56/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - harbour park road retarring balance work in ward xvii-project no. 66/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - renovation of friend office in maranalloor gp-project no. 305/23&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of community thumboormuzhi in maranalloor gp-project no. 256/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Maranalloor gp - 2023-24 - community compost facility ward 20-project no. 275/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Maranalloor gp- 2023-24 - construction of toilet block at dvnnmhs, maranalloor-project no. 150/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Read moreMaranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Maranalloor gp 2023-24 - construction of community bio gas plant in maranalloor gp-project no. 263/23
Read moreof your Industry type