Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Satrasen To Umarti Road Odr 1 Km 2/800 Tal. Chopda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Satrasen To Umarti Road Odr 1 Km 2/800 Tal. Chopda
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916160_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No 32 for 2022-23 3rd CALL |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division No.2, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreS.t.b.t to satrasen to umarti road with water drainage,(odr-1) km.0/000 to 1/500, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read morePurchase material for grampanchayat satrasen tal chopda dist jalgaaon
Purchase material for grampanchayat satrasen tal chopda dist jalgaaon
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on umarti to satresen road odr-1 at ch 0/200, tal chopda dist jalgaon
2225-eth
Read moreProviding and erecting25 kva transformer with ht lines at sutkar uttamnagae satrasen tandalwadi satrasen ghumawal bk umarty tal chopda
Providing and erecting25 kva transformer with ht lines at sutkar uttamnagae satrasen tandalwadi satrasen ghumawal bk umarty tal chopda
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on bagmandala tol ambet veer sh-100 km- 46/800, tal. mahad.dist.raigad
Construction of slab drain on bagmandala tol ambet veer sh-100 km- 46/800, tal. mahad.dist.raigad
Read moreConstructing slab drain on arditara bhangda vaslai road odr-23 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on arditara bhangda vaslai road odr-23 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on revadi to devi road odr 49 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on revadi to devi road odr 49 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type