Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On Umarti To Satresen Road Odr 1 At Ch 0/200, Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
2225 Eth
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_919450_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4800 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t to satrasen to umarti road with water drainage,(odr-1) km.0/000 to 1/500, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreImprovement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Improvement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Improvement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on satrasen kodatekadi road vr-104 at. ch 0/250 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon (sub estimate no-1 minor bridge at. 0/250)
2225-eth
Read moreWork at lasur tal chopda dist jalgaon
Providing l.e.d. street light on existing ploe at lasur tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s 448)
Read moreSupply at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon
Supply of tractor of 26 hp grade at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type