Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pipe Drain With Stbt To Sutkar To Mangrul Road Odr 7 Km 1/800 To 2/800 Tal. Chopda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pipe Drain With Stbt To Sutkar To Mangrul Road Odr 7 Km 1/800 To 2/800 Tal. Chopda
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926266_26 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No 32 for 2022-23 (4th CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division No.2, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon (fifth call)
Read moreConstrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read more2. stbt to sutkar to mangrul road (odr-07) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreStbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreStbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sh-4 to ambade road odr 2 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sh-4 to ambade road odr 2 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sh-4 to ambade road odr 2 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sh-4 to ambade road odr 2 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreof your Industry type