Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrction Of Pipe Drain With Stbt To Sutkar To Mangrul Road Odr 7 Km 1/800 To 2/800 Tal. Chopada
|
| Description |
Constrction Of Pipe Drain With Stbt To Sutkar To Mangrul Road Odr 7 Km 1/800 To 2/800 Tal. Chopada
Dist. Jalgaon (Fifth Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950875_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No 14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division No.2, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sutkar to mangrul road odr 7 km 1/800 to 2/800 tal. chopda
Read more2. stbt to sutkar to mangrul road (odr-07) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreConstrction of pipe drain with stbt to chandanyatalav to moharad road vr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to chandanyatalav to moharad road vr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstrction of pipe drain with stbt to chandanyatalav to moharad road vr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Constrction of pipe drain with stbt to chandanyatalav to moharad road vr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to ghodgaon to walki road odr -03 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type