Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Ghodgaon To Walki Road Odr 03 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Chopada Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_919338_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read more2. stbt to sutkar to mangrul road (odr-07) km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to kundyapani to panshevari to mdr 60 road vr-15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kundyapani to panshevari to mdr 60 road vr-15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to kundyapani to panshevari to mdr 60 road vr-15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kundyapani to panshevari to mdr 60 road vr-15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to dukarnewadi to vargavhan road vr 64 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to dukarnewadi to vargavhan road vr 64 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type