Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Adgaon To Borajanti Road Odr 3 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Chopda
|
| Description |
Stbt To Adgaon To Borajanti Road Odr 3 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Chopda
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916160_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No 32 for 2022-23 3rd CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division No.2, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreStbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreStbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Stbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Read moreStbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Stbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Read moreStbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda dist.jalgaon
Stbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreStbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (1/340 to 3/00)
Stbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (1/340 to 3/00)
Read moreStbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (1/340 to 3/00)
Stbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (1/340 to 3/00)
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to mdr-3 mamalde road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain with stbt to sh-4 to ambade road odr 2 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopda
Construction of pipe drain with stbt to sh-4 to ambade road odr 2 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopda
Read moreof your Industry type