Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting25 Kva Transformer With Ht Lines At Sutkar Uttamnagae Satrasen Tandalwadi Satrasen Ghumawal Bk Umarty Tal Chopda
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting25 Kva Transformer With Ht Lines At Sutkar Uttamnagae Satrasen Tandalwadi Satrasen Ghumawal Bk Umarty Tal Chopda
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1183857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/Jalgaon/ELECTRIC/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 30275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RWSD Z P JALGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2054417 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read morePurchase material for grampanchayat satrasen tal chopda dist jalgaaon
Purchase material for grampanchayat satrasen tal chopda dist jalgaaon
Read moreRoviding and erecting25kva transformer with ht lines at chopda taluka 6 work
Roviding and erecting25kva transformer with ht lines at chopda taluka 6 work
Read moreSupply at ghumaval bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Supply of ip based cctv camera system with latest d 4k technology at ghumaval bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreSupply at ghumaval bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Supply of materials for r. o. filter with atm m/c purification plant of discharge capacity 500 lph/hr at ghumaval bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Read moreSupply at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Supply of materials for r o filter with atm m/c purification plant of discharge capacity 1000 lph at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon.
Read moreSupply at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Providing, supplying and fixing isi mark dust bin including all labour transportation etc complete. (as per market rate) (pair of two dust bin) at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreof your Industry type