Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Satrasen To Umarti Road With Water Drainage,(Odr 1) Km.0/000 To 1/500, Tal. Chopda Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
2225 E 187 31
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_960521_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Construction of slab drain on satrasen to umarti road odr 1 km 2/800 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on umarti to satresen road odr-1 at ch 0/200, tal chopda dist jalgaon
2225-eth
Read moreS.t.b.t to kriushnapur to chougaon road with water drainage,(vr-79) km.1/700 to 3/00, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read moreS.t.b.t to kriushnapur to chougaon road with water drainage,(vr-79) km.1/700 to 3/00, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read moreS.t.b.t to karajane to gul project road with water drainage,(vr-113) km.0/00 to 1/00, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read moreS.t.b.t to malapur to gul project road with water drainage,(vr-47) km.0/00 to 1/500, tal. chopda dist-jalgaon
2225-e-187-31
Read moreImprovement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Improvement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Improvement to umarti krushnapur mamlade chopda gartad kurvel tavse khachane road mdr 02 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to malapur to gul project road vr 47 km 1/000 to 4/000 tal chopda dist jalgaon
Improvement to malapur to gul project road vr 47 km 1/000 to 4/000 tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type