Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Nh 222 To Kolha Road Vr 37 Road Maintaning C C Road And Drain. Tq Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Nh 222 To Kolha Road Vr 37 Road Maintaning C C Road And Drain. Tq Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1136141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/687/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 39668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq Manwat and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979718 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road for approach road tadborgaon from nh-222 to (vr-7). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road for approach road tadborgaon from nh-222 to (vr-7). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMh-222 to kolha road repairs from km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Mh-222 to kolha road repairs from km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreInternal c.c. road at hanuman mandir yashwadi village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Internal c.c. road at hanuman mandir yashwadi village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bhakt niwas at kolha yeshwadi tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of bhakt niwas at kolha yeshwadi tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFrom nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-222 to pandhari approach road nandgaon (bk.) (vr-40) km 2/200 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-222 to pandhari approach road nandgaon (bk.) (vr-40) km 2/200 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type