Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mh 222 To Kolha Road Repairs From Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Mh 222 To Kolha Road Repairs From Km 0/00 To 2/00. Tq. Manwat And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1112509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/458/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 85291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Manwat and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942296 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr-31 to shevadi jahangir road repairs km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-31 to shevadi jahangir road repairs km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of nh-222 to kolha road vr-37 road maintaning c c road and drain. tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of nh-222 to kolha road vr-37 road maintaning c c road and drain. tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of bhakt niwas at kolha yeshwadi tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of bhakt niwas at kolha yeshwadi tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreInternal c.c. road at hanuman mandir yashwadi village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Internal c.c. road at hanuman mandir yashwadi village kolha. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kekarjawala - kinhola (bk.) road km 0/00 to 4/00 (odr-31). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kekarjawala - kinhola (bk.) road km 0/00 to 4/00 (odr-31). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from ukkalgaon to nagarjawla (vr-28) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of wbm road from kothala to tadborgaon vr(30) ch km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding electrification to panchyat samiti office at manwat. tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrification to panchyat samiti office at manwat. tq manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type