Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Parwa Mdr 36 To Nh 222 Road (Vr 120) Km 1/00 To 3/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Parwa Mdr 36 To Nh 222 Road (Vr 120) Km 1/00 To 3/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1034231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/570/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 37522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808315 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - -mdr-36 to mandakhali road (vr-136) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to pandari nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to pandari nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-222 to pandhari approach road nandgaon (bk.) (vr-40) km 2/200 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-222 to pandhari approach road nandgaon (bk.) (vr-40) km 2/200 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type