Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 222 To Pandhari Approach Road Nandgaon (Bk.) (Vr 40) Km 2/200 To 3/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 222 To Pandhari Approach Road Nandgaon (Bk.) (Vr 40) Km 2/200 To 3/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1142045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/798/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7600 |
| EMD | 40146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989752 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from sh-222 to pandhari nandgaon bk. attached road (vr-42) ch 0/00 to 1/00.. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from sh-222 to pandhari nandgaon bk. attached road (vr-42) ch 0/00 to 1/00.. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-222 to pandari nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to pandari nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFrom nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road for approach road tadborgaon from nh-222 to (vr-7). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road for approach road tadborgaon from nh-222 to (vr-7). tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq pathri dist. parbhani
Construction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq pathri dist. parbhani
Read moreof your Industry type