Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nh 222 To Pandari Nandgaon (Bk.) Joint Road (Vr 42) Km 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nh 222 To Pandari Nandgaon (Bk.) Joint Road (Vr 42) Km 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1113977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/480/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 28552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944722 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road from nh-222 to nandgaon (bk.) joint road (vr-42) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from sh-222 to pandhari nandgaon bk. attached road (vr-42) ch 0/00 to 1/00.. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from sh-222 to pandhari nandgaon bk. attached road (vr-42) ch 0/00 to 1/00.. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-222 to pandhari approach road nandgaon (bk.) (vr-40) km 2/200 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to nh-222 to pandhari approach road nandgaon (bk.) (vr-40) km 2/200 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-235 to karegaon join to nh-222 road (vr-50) km 0/00 to 2/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvment of road from nh-61 to hatkarwadi joint road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq pathri dist. parbhani
Construction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq pathri dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of wbm road of nh-222 to babultar - chatepimpalgaon to sarola (bk.) - waghala - wazur (bk. ) road (odr-32) km 1/200 to 3/00 tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type