Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S/R To Jamb Mdr 36 To Mandakhali Road (Vr 136) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
Description
S/R To Jamb Mdr 36 To Mandakhali Road (Vr 136) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
Organisation RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PARBH_1034129_1
Reference
Number
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/566/23-24
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 38676
Tender Value -
Place Tq. and Dist. Parbhani.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808193

Start Date March 14, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.