Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Saba Murumba (Vr 38) Km 3/00 To 4/500 Joining To S/R 222 To Mdr 10. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Saba Murumba (Vr 38) Km 3/00 To 4/500 Joining To S/R 222 To Mdr 10. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1167300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/901/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 34866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2028689 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-222 to saba murumba upto odr -10 (vr-38) 2/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement tomsh-61 to saba road (vr-38) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement tomsh-61 to saba road (vr-38) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to parwa mdr-36 to nh-222 road (vr-120) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 38 wagh wasti to varud vr 222 tal khatav (3054 23-24)
Improvement to mdr 38 wagh wasti to varud vr 222 tal khatav (3054 23-24)
Read moreMdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFrom nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type