Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 70 To Nishanpani To Gurhadpani Vr 121 Road 2/500 To 3/500 Km Tal. Shirpur Dist. Dhule.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 70 To Nishanpani To Gurhadpani Vr 121 Road 2/500 To 3/500 Km Tal. Shirpur Dist. Dhule.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1196574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP GURHADPANI/DZP/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT VILLAGE GURHADPANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2072834 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of odr-39 to nishanpani road vr-121 km 1.50 to 2.50 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of odr-39 to nishanpani road vr-121 km 1.50 to 2.50 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-70 to parshipada road vr-117, tal shirpur, dist. dhule (section - mdr-70 to varzadi)
Improvement of mdr-70 to parshipada road vr-117, tal shirpur, dist. dhule (section - mdr-70 to varzadi)
Read moreConstruction of road on thuwanpani to nishanpani road proposed vr, tal. shirpur, dist. dhule
Construction of road on thuwanpani to nishanpani road proposed vr, tal. shirpur, dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on mdr-70 to samryadevi (proposed vr) road, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Construction of road on mdr-70 to samryadevi (proposed vr) road, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of sh-3 to hingonipada road vr-44 k.m 1/00 to 3/500 taluka shirpur district dhule.
Improvement of sh-3 to hingonipada road vr-44 k.m 1/00 to 3/500 taluka shirpur district dhule.
Read moreRepair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Repair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to upparpind road vr-7 km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Improvement to mdr-2 to upparpind road vr-7 km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-64 to ambadpada vr-142, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Improvement to mdr-64 to ambadpada vr-142, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreConstructing pipe mori kharadbari to mdr-34 vr-148 km 0/500 tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing pipe mori kharadbari to mdr-34 vr-148 km 0/500 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type