Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 2 To Upparpind Road Vr 7 Km. 0/00 To 2/500, Tal Shirpur, Dist. Dhule.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 2 To Upparpind Road Vr 7 Km. 0/00 To 2/500, Tal Shirpur, Dist. Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932129_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 14 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-70 to nishanpani to gurhadpani vr-121 road 2/500 to 3/500 km tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Improvement of mdr-70 to nishanpani to gurhadpani vr-121 road 2/500 to 3/500 km tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreRepair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Repair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreStrengthening and improvement to virdel akkadase upparpind road mdr-74 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule
Strengthening and improvement to virdel akkadase upparpind road mdr-74 km.0/00 to 2/500 tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Construction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-16 to satrukhe nimgul vadade road vr-01 k.m. 1/500 to 3/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of mdr-16 to satrukhe nimgul vadade road vr-01 k.m. 1/500 to 3/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreConst. of cd work at mdr-29 valvhe to navapada vr-101 km 0/00 to 2/00 (actual chainage 2/00) tal. sakri dist. dhule
Const. of cd work at mdr-29 valvhe to navapada vr-101 km 0/00 to 2/00 (actual chainage 2/00) tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type