Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 16 To Satrukhe Nimgul Vadade Road Vr 01 K.M. 1/500 To 3/00 Tal. Shindkheda Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 16 To Satrukhe Nimgul Vadade Road Vr 01 K.M. 1/500 To 3/00 Tal. Shindkheda Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1248951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DZP/3054-3041/13/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. NIMGUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2153891 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of chavalde to tavkheda road vr-112 k.m.5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule.
Improvement of chavalde to tavkheda road vr-112 k.m.5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule.
Read moreImporvement of dongargaon to waghadi road vr-87 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Imporvement of dongargaon to waghadi road vr-87 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreImprovement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of waghode to ajande road vr-22 k.m 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Improvement of waghode to ajande road vr-22 k.m 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreRepairs to vyayam shala building at village nimgul tal. shindkheda
Repairs to vyayam shala building at village nimgul tal. shindkheda
Read moreImprovement of malich to ajanade bk. road vr-21 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Improvement of malich to ajanade bk. road vr-21 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreImprovement of malich to ajanade bk. road vr-21 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2114)
Improvement of malich to ajanade bk. road vr-21 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2114)
Read moreImprovement of malpur vr-96 to vaindane road vr-170 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of malpur vr-96 to vaindane road vr-170 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of malpur vr-96 to vaindane road vr-170 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of malpur vr-96 to vaindane road vr-170 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type